with love, by my hands (bymyhands) wrote,
with love, by my hands
bymyhands

♥♥♥

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 146 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →

Screened comment

Screened comment

Hi, i missed the recent spree on the lomography cams. could u let me know for any upcoming ones thanks!
i can squeeze in your order if you post your order and make payment asap!

Screened comment

added! (:
Sound me out for the next Lomography spree! =)

(QUICK, WHEN THE US DOLLAR IS STILL LOW. . .)

Screened comment

if i have an email like you i would prolly forget how many times i repeat the word la. lol

no, i'm retired already. hahaha, if yours is not too complicated and i can help you with one in may :)

futt_ock

8 years ago

bymyhands

8 years ago

Screened comment

addedd!! :)

Anonymous

April 14 2008, 16:22:15 UTC 8 years ago

you might want to check out
http://www.shopbutante.com

better prices than shopbop
theres no marc by marc jacobs there :(

Screened comment

you are not studying!! SHOO!

Screened comment

haha added added :))

Screened comment

added! (:

Screened comment

added!! (:

Screened comment

added! saks going on now!! join join!! =)

Re: MAILING LIST

bymyhands

8 years ago

Re: MAILING LIST

bymyhands

8 years ago

Screened comment

ADDDDEEEDDDDD!!! =DD

Screened comment

ADDED!

cool shit! let me know what happened in the end! :DD

Screened comment

added! (:
Hello! Can you organise a www.piperlime.com spree?
gonna open a http://www.net-a-porter.com/ now. select country: usa. joining? :DD

walkingstitch

8 years ago

bymyhands

8 years ago

walkingstitch

8 years ago

bymyhands

8 years ago

walkingstitch

8 years ago

bymyhands

8 years ago

walkingstitch

8 years ago

bymyhands

8 years ago

walkingstitch

8 years ago

bymyhands

8 years ago

walkingstitch

8 years ago

bymyhands

8 years ago

Screened comment

added!

Screened comment

addicted already? haha added (:

Screened comment

your avatar makes my hairs stand. haha

added

Screened comment

Screened comment

Screened comment

added! :D

Screened comment

added la babe! ^^

Screened comment

added!! (:
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →